Names of New Recruits July 2018 – June 2019

Welcome to the following New Moths.

First NameLast NameKnown AsProvinceInitiation ShellholeInitiation DateOperational Unit
JohnMoulderCape WesternAdmiral Halifax2018-09-0844 Para Reg C-Coy
Andrevan BredaVanCape WesternAdmiral Halifax2019-06-08SANavy - various units
Anthon JohannVennCape WesternAdmiral Halifax2018-07-14CFA - 7 Div
Pops (Eric James Frederick)FraserCape WesternBattledress2019-03-07SANavy Submariner
Leonard JohnMaraisCape WesternBattledress2018-11-01Inf School & 32 Bn
Dirk SimonSlingerlandCape WesternBattledress2018-11-01SA Navy submariner
AngeliqueVisserCape WesternBattledress2019-02-07SAMS - IMM
Thomas Charles (Tom)ArnotCape WesternBlaauwberg Cuca2019-05-15SAAF - AFB Waterkloof
Gary ThomasGibsonCape WesternBlaauwberg Cuca2019-03-2011th Commando
Clive DavidMillerCape WesternBlaauwberg Cuca2019-05-15SAN - Marine Unit
Willem Petrus (WP)VenterCape WesternBlaauwberg Cuca2019-03-131 Parachute Battalion
GerhardBeukesCape WesternBomb Alley2019-02-21SAN - Marine Corps
Peter DavidAllenCape WesternDawn Patrol2018-07-09SAPS
George AlbertLeylandCape WesternDawn Patrol2018-07-09SANavy
JohanScheepersCape WesternDawn Patrol2018-07-09SA Army
Neville JamesWelthagenCape WesternDawn Patrol2019-01-14SANavy - SAS Maria van Riebeeck & Johanna vd Merwe
PietLombaardCape WesternKomesho2018-07-08SA Army - Genie Korps
Davidvan SchalkwykCape WesternLangeberg No 92019-01-15SA Army - 4 SAI
Henning Johannes - EttienneBotesCape WesternMajozi DCM2018-12-02AAR - Anti Aircraft
DionBrandtCape WesternMajozi DCM2018-12-02SAMHS - 2 Mil / AMHU WC
Carel (Calla)BredellCape WesternMajozi DCM2018-12-02SA Army - 1 SAI, 61/62 Meg
Jan Willem HeinrichsLouwCape WesternMajozi DCM2018-08-051 SAI, 1 SWASPES
Adriaan JohannesVlokCape WesternMajozi DCM2018-08-058 SAI, Swartland Kommando
FritzBothaCape WesternMarshal Smuts2019-03-151 Signal Training Regt, 44 Signal TSA, Soutpansberg Commando
Johnnyde VilliersCape WesternMarshal Smuts2019-01-18SAAF - 2, 4, 17 & 19 Squadrons
GarthHamiltonCape WesternMarshal Smuts2019-01-18SA Army - 7 SAI & 32 Bn
LeonMareeCape WesternMarshal Smuts2019-05-10PS School
Patrick JeremyCaseCape WesternPip-Ack2019-02-1010 LAA Regiment, 3 & 4 Parachute Bn
Bernard Michael (Bernie)AshlinCape WesternPro Patria2019-03-19SA Army - CTH
Barend GysbertBiermannCape WesternPro Patria2019-03-1910 AA & SA Navy
Louis SidneyDeistCape WesternPro Patria2019-03-19SAMS - 3 Med Bn
Hermanus Stephanus (Faan)GerberCape WesternPro Patria2019-03-19SA Army - WP Command
Dirk Petrus (Pieter)HumanCape WesternPro Patria2019-03-19SA Navy - Marines
Jacobus Johannes (Kosie)KotzeCape WesternPro Patria2019-03-19SAMS - 3 Med Bn
Willem AbrahamRallCape WesternPro Patria2019-03-19SA Army - CTR / ROR
ConradSchutteCape WesternPro Patria2019-03-19SA Army -8 SAI & 4 SAI
Leon PieterSwartsCape WesternPro Patria2019-03-19SA Army - 6 SAI
Kevin DenisVosCape WesternPro Patria2019-03-19SA Army - 1 & 3 Para
Graham PatrickWraggCape WesternPro Patria2019-03-19SAMS - 3 Med
Peter AlbertDickensCape WesternSeagull2018-07-09SA Army 5 SAI
Norman EdwardSanderCape WesternSeagull2019-05-13SA Navy, Natal Carbineers
Simon RobertAinsworth-TaylorCape WesternSnoekie2019-01-01SA Army - Engineers. PS School, 2nd Tvl Scottish
Freddie Walterle RouxFreddieCape WesternSnoekie2019-01-21SAPS
Riain Kevin Jude (Riain)WalshCape WesternSnoekie2019-01-01SANavy
Neil AllenMcArthurCape WesternStaaldak2018-07-01SAMS - Rundu Sickbay
Willem Johannes (Wim)WiechersCape WesternTommy Rendle Vc2018-07-01SA Army - Signals
Stephen Anthony (Steve)BrownCape WesternWeskus Quartel2019-05-19SAMS - Env Health
Willem Andries Jakobus (Curly)du ToitCape WesternWeskus Quartel2019-05-19SANavy - Marines & other
Jacobus Everhardus (Koos)LouwCape WesternWeskus Quartel2019-05-19SAN - various
CharlesDaleEastern CapeAAA - Wrong Shellhole Selected2019-05-09Rhodesian Artillery and BSAP
DonaldUnderwoodEastern CapeBattleaxe2018-09-05SADF
AndreWoodEastern CapeBattleaxe2018-07-04
Gerdvon MansbergEastern CapeBlaize Away2019-02-12SAPS
Addiede AtouguiaEastern CapeBuffalo/Dixie2018-09-11SADF
EugeneKnoetzeEastern CapeBuffalo/Dixie2018-08-14SADF Engineers
DonaldLadwigEastern CapeBuffalo/Dixie2018-08-14SAP
MalcolmDainesEastern CapeComrades Algoa2018-09-30SADF
GregSmithEastern CapeComrades Algoa2018-09-30SADF
TimothyTansleyEastern CapeComrades Algoa2019-01-27SADF E.P. Command
BradleyHollandEastern CapeElliott2018-11-16SAAF
CollinRoebertEastern CapeFlak2018-12-05Kaffrarian Rifles
IanFurstenburgEastern CapeGonubie2018-07-05SADF 6SAI
FrederickLotzEastern CapeHalfaya Pass2019-01-31SAP Forensics
CeceliaRossEastern CapeHalfaya Pass2019-01-31SANDF
TonyVan SittertEastern CapeHalfaya Pass2019-01-31SADF 1 Maint Unit
FrancoisVan WykEastern CapeHalfaya Pass2019-01-31SADF
LodewykVan ZylEastern CapeHalfaya Pass2019-01-31SADF
LeonBothaEastern CapeHexagon2018-07-10SADF
FrikkieCoetzeeEastern CapeHexagon2018-08-01SADF
AlanNelsonAlanEastern CapeMac-gie2019-04-14Rhodesian Artillery
GuyPillansEastern CapeMac-gie2019-01-21BSAP - Special Branch
PhilippusBarnardEastern CapeOuteniqua2019-03-14School of Armour
GeraldBiljonBillyEastern CapeOuteniqua2019-04-11SA Navy
Cornelius JanseDe JagerEastern CapeOuteniqua2018-11-08SADF
GeorgFourieEastern CapeOuteniqua2019-01-10SADF
Peter-JohnHannabusP JEastern CapeOuteniqua2019-04-11SADF Signals
CharlesNewhamEastern CapeOuteniqua2019-02-14SADF
BenVan NiekerkEastern CapeOuteniqua2019-02-14Natal Carbineers
PieterViljoenEastern CapeOuteniqua2019-01-10SADF 7 Infantry
JamesWhitelawEastern CapeOuteniqua2019-03-14BSAP
ThomasLiebenbergEastern CapePenhoek2019-02-066 SAI
SydneyBodeEastern CapePort Rex2018-11-06SADF 14 Maint
AlexBoothEastern CapePort Rex2018-08-07SADF 8 SAI
LesSzaboEastern CapePort Rex2018-07-03SADF
JohanDe WittEastern CapeSunset2018-10-08SADF
FransDorflingEastern CapeSunset2018-10-08SADF
Terence - TortyKingEastern CapeSunset2018-08-13C Squadron Rhodesian SAS
Walther - WallySchwimEastern CapeSunset2018-08-13Selous Scouts
AndrewStowEastern CapeSunset2018-10-08SADF
CliveAckermanFree State & Nothern CapeCandlelight/Old Bones2019-01-124 Art Reg
IanElsFree State & Nothern CapeCandlelight/Old Bones2019-01-0610 Art Brigade
Francois (Cois)RossouwFree State & Nothern CapeCandlelight/Old Bones2018-07-1643 Battery Walvisbaai
Jacobus Johannes (Kobus)ViljoenFree State & Nothern CapeCandlelight/Old Bones2018-07-1911 Maintenance Unit
LeeKrugerFree State & Nothern CapeEl Daba Corner2018-07-1010 Anti Aircraft Regiment
Ian CharlesPhilbrickFree State & Nothern CapeJack Macken2019-02-116 SAI SAMS
Theunis ThomasCalitzFree State & Nothern CapeSandy2018-10-02Airforce HQ
Johannes Gerhardus (Johan)HenningFree State & Nothern CapeSandy2018-07-033ParaBn
Schalk WillemPienaarFree State & Nothern CapeSandy2018-10-02SAP Dog unit Booysens
Petrus Jacobus (Pieter)SteynFree State & Nothern CapeSandy2018-07-03Infanterieskool
Alexander FrederickFlemmingFree State & Nothern CapeSiege2018-08-125 Air Supply unit Waterkloof
Jan FrederickFlemmingFree State & Nothern CapeSiege2018-08-1193 Ammo depot
George Douglas HaigAuldFree State & Nothern CapeSpringbok Redoubt2019-03-07451 Parachute Bn
Herman LouwDe BeerFree State & Nothern CapeSpringbok Redoubt2018-07-27SAP
DesmundSchmidtFree State & Nothern CapeSpringbok Redoubt2019-03-07Infantry School
LanceStewartFree State & Nothern CapeSpringbok Redoubt2019-03-07Intelligence School
Graham DouglasBoydKwazulu NatalAssegai2018-07-043 SAI
Larry KennethCarruthersKwazulu NatalAssegai2018-09-05DLI B. Comp
Ronald GrahamKlokeKwazulu NatalAssegai2019-02-06Sans, Surgeon General's Office
Andrew MasleodBudgeKwazulu NatalByng Boys2018-11-27Port Natal, 21 Maintenance Unit
Clive StanelyCooperKwazulu NatalByng Boys2018-07-31ISSB
Diederik Johannes (Diederik)KrugerKwazulu NatalByng Boys2019-04-30Ops Protea - Angola
AlanDinnieKwazulu NatalDel-mein2018-07-0111 Commando
Wilfred JohnWrightKwazulu NatalDel-mein2018-07-01Kimberly
Markus Joseph (Mark)BredenkampKwazulu NatalFlame Lily2018-10-03
Kevin JohnBrownKwazulu NatalFlame Lily2018-09-052nd Motorized Battalion, Rundu
Alfred FergusonLoganKwazulu NatalFlame Lily2018-07-042nd Bn Rhodesian African Rifles Masvingo
Stephen CamdenCampKwazulu NatalHighway2018-08-0416 & 15 Maintenance Unit
David AdrianGlanvillKwazulu NatalHighway2018-09-01
GarryGreyvensteinKwazulu NatalHighway2018-07-071 Parachute Battalion
FrancoisMaraisKwazulu NatalHighway2018-09-013 Parachute
Graham BrianStubbsGrahamKwazulu NatalHighway2019-02-281 Engineers - SANDF
Jan JacobusVan WykKwazulu NatalHighway2018-09-0114 Field Gunners
Patrick JamesMc CortKwazulu NatalLion2018-07-01Intellegence
Brennen KeithLockKwazulu NatalM`dumbi2018-12-131 SAI
Ralton KevinLockKwazulu NatalM`dumbi2018-12-134TH Field Regiment (Rooikop Military Base - SWA)
Charles JosephSloweKwazulu NatalM`dumbi2018-12-13SA Signals
George FederickRautenbachKwazulu NatalPicardy-bazooka2018-07-131 Parachute Battalion
Daniel John (Danny)RossKwazulu NatalPicardy-bazooka2019-02-081 South African Infantry; SAAF - 4AD; SAAFTC; AFP DBN
Craig DonavonHolingKwazulu NatalPort Natal Sharpshooters B2019-02-23Lewelin Barracks, Bulawayo, Rhodesian Regiment
Daniel PhillipNeethlingKwazulu NatalPort Natal Sharpshooters B2018-07-28Commandos/SSb
Charles PeterBothmaKwazulu NatalRhumbelow2018-07-14C.O.I.N Unit ALPHA
ColinErasmusKwazulu NatalRough But Ready (dbn)/jambo Sana2018-08-13Middleburg 4 SAI
George KennethLetcherKennyKwazulu NatalRough But Ready (dbn)/jambo Sana2019-06-10Edenvale Regiment
DeonDe VilliersPlatinumBotha2019-02-16Defence Intelligence
Johann AdolphDinkelmannPlatinumBotha2018-07-0131 Batallion
Andries PetrusEngerlbrechtPlatinumBotha2018-07-01SA Police
Wesselina Jacoba (Wessie)La GrangePlatinumBotha2019-03-16HBM Pay Point
Roelof FrederikLourensPlatinumBotha2018-07-01Defence Headquarters
David ArthurNussPlatinumBotha2019-02-16USA Airforce
Andries Hendrik (Anton)PrinslooPlatinumBotha2019-02-16Pietersburg Commando
Andrevan AswegenPlatinumBotha2019-03-16Defence Intelligence
RaymondNeethlingPlatinumCasa Mia2019-03-09CSF
MalcomLotrietPlatinumChilly Trench2018-07-036 and 10 Light Anti Aircraft
Kevin AndrewSmithPlatinumChilly Trench2018-11-06SAP Nietverdiend
Gert HermisTruterPlatinumChilly Trench2018-07-031 SAI and Discobbolos
Pieter Charel du Bruynvan HeerdenPlatinumChilly Trench2018-07-03Roodepoort Commando
Christiaan Johannes Rudolf BurgGeelPlatinumCoalbox/MkII2018-07-01Airforce Gymnasium
Christoffel JohannesJanse van VuurenPlatinumCoalbox/MkII2018-11-044 Art Regt
Gerhardus VlekkieLangePlatinumCoalbox/MkII2018-07-017 Medical Battallion Group and SAPS
RoanLouwPlatinumCoalbox/MkII2018-07-01SAAF 85 GVS
RichardRautenbachRichardPlatinumCosy Corner2019-06-06SA Navy - SAS President Steyn
James ClaydonCanePlatinumCrater2018-07-015 & 8 SAI and Regiment Highveld
BruceBarkhuizenPlatinumDickie Fritz2018-07-01Signals & Military Intel
Johannes Jacobus VossieBarnardPlatinumDickie Fritz2018-07-017 SAI & Regiment Pretorius
Larry JohnBeecheyPlatinumDickie Fritz2018-07-01PS School
JohnGradidgePlatinumDickie Fritz2018-07-01Durban South Commando
Graham DonaldReevesPlatinumDickie Fritz2018-07-01BSAP
Brad WilliamSchaferPlatinumDickie Fritz2018-07-01Rhodesian Armoured Car Devission
NigelTriggsNigelPlatinumDickie Fritz2018-08-01BSAP
Johande KockPlatinumField Marshal2018-12-02TSTC
Daniel RudolphDe WetPlatinumField Marshal2018-09-02Battle Group 30
Marthinus Christoffel (Martin)FouriePlatinumField Marshal2018-07-01SA Army
Johannes JacobusSmitPlatinumField Marshal2018-10-07SAAF 60 Sqn
FenardWatsonPlatinumField Marshal2018-11-04Rhodesia Regiment
GregoryWhiteGregPlatinumGeneral Van Der Spuy2019-01-1736 Engineer Support Unit
Gerhardus PetrusClaasenPlatinumGondar2018-07-013 SAI and Bethal Commando
HendrikJoubertPlatinumGondar2019-05-01Moddelburg Commando
Daniel JacobusOosthuizenPlatinumGondar2018-07-015 SAI and Weenen Commando
Willem JacobusPrinslooPlatinumGondar2018-11-073 SAI
Mathys MagielRuthvenPlatinumGondar2019-05-01Group 28 Middeburg
Jan Simon (Monty)StruwigPlatinumGondar2018-08-015 SAI and 54 Battalion
Jacobus Johannesvan den HeeverPlatinumGondar2019-05-012 SAI
Johan (Seun)van StadenPlatinumGondar2018-08-01Rhodesia 10th Battalion
David ErasmusWahlstrandPlatinumGondar2018-07-01Danie Theron Combat School and M Burg Commando
Abraham JohannesCrousAbiePlatinumGorgeous Wrecks2018-10-012 SSB Walvis Bay
Johannes HermanusDe VriesPlatinumKBB2018-10-041 SSB, Bethal Commando and UN Ops in Dafur
Bernardus GerhardusHavengaPlatinumKBB2018-10-044 SAI and 32 Battalion
Leonard GerhardusJansen van RensburgPlatinumKBB2019-06-06Regt Pongola
James BarryLombardPlatinumKBB2019-06-0818 Core 73 Brigade
Pieter StephanusRoosPlatinumKBB2019-03-07Command Brigade R de Vries
Leon Gerhardusvan der MerwePlatinumKBB2019-03-071 Maintenance/ Wits Command
Johannes WillemVenterPlatinumLone Tree2019-04-1493 Ammo Depot
John LinsayAndertonPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-11SA Navy Donkin
Bruce Hardy (Butch)BakerPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-11AFB Louis Trichardt
Hendik Theron (Henco)DelportPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-11Special Forces HQ
Marthinus Ignatius Leopoldt (Thinus)FerreiraPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-11HQ Opuwo Kaokoland
Richard MartinFroisePlatinumLong Tom2019-05-118 SAI
Dirk CorneliusLingenfederPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-11Regmt Christiaan Beyers
Nile CharltonMcGaffinPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-11Letaba Commando
Petronella (Rona)McGaffinPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-11Letaba Commando
JacquesMyburghPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-1161 Mech
VanmellaNelPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-1144 Para DBE
Ronald JohnReinersPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-11Kensington HQ
Rodney SheridanSabatierPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-11DHQ/SANDF
Jacobus DanielVenterPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-11Boksburg Commando
Jacobus DanielVisserPlatinumLong Tom2019-05-11SWA Spes
Nigel ReginaldBerryPlatinumMinefield2018-10-14Selous Scouts
Douglas WilliamFullardPlatinumMinefield2018-10-141st Brigade Brady Barracks
JillFullard-AdamsPlatinumMinefield2018-10-14STS Llewellin Barracks
Nicolaas GlomenGerberPlatinumMinefield2018-07-0872 Motorized Brigade
Jurie FrancoisGouwsPlatinumMinefield2018-07-082 Field Engineers Regiment & Wits Command Provost
Marthinus JohannesGouwsPlatinumMinefield2018-10-14SAAF Base Pietersburg
Nelius MoulderRobinsonPlatinumMinefield2018-07-08Selous Scouts
ElmarieSchnettlerPlatinumMinefield2019-04-145 Special Forces Regiment
Johannes FrederickSchnettlerPlatinumMinefield2019-04-14Durban Salisbury Island
Johannes Willem WoestynSnymanPlatinumMinefield2018-08-1261 Meg and SWAPOL
Phoebe Annavan Dyk AnkerPlatinumMinefield2018-08-12SAP Human Resources
Johannes Jacobusvan HeerdenPlatinumMinefield2019-01-13Phalaborwa Commando
Dirk Jacobus FrancoisConradiePlatinumMonte Sole2019-01-093 Para Bat, 3 SAI
Philio RudolphKriekPlatinumMonte Sole2019-05-092nd Batt Rhodesia Rifles
Johann Christoffel ( JC)GreylingPlatinumMpumalanga2018-10-11Special Forces
David JoachimJacobsDewaldPlatinumMpumalanga2019-06-13Reg Dan Pienaar
Andries AdriaanStadlerPlatinumMpumalanga2018-11-0753 Bn
Edward AndrewFortunePlatinumOasis2018-09-23Technicle Services
Herman Frankvan ZylPlatinumOasis2018-10-214 SAI and Jhb Reg
Jacobus Chrisstoffel Steenkamp (Christo)IselPlatinumOuma2018-07-083 Parachute Battalion
Gideon LeonMeyerPlatinumOuma2018-09-081 Construction Unit
MarkDollmanPlatinumReveille2018-07-01SA Airforce
Frederick Christiaan StephanusSwartsPlatinumReveille2018-07-01SA Police Service
Gideon TiekieThiartPlatinumReveille2018-07-01SA Police
DemetriFriendPlatinumSavannah2018-07-013 SAI & GP 16 GHQ
JeffreyGaitskillJeffPlatinumSavannah2019-03-26SA Navy
David ErnestStraussPlatinumSavannah2018-07-01SAMS & 63 Mech
Leslie Albert ThomasDexPlatinumShellburst2018-07-01WW2
DavidHayesDavidPlatinumShellburst2019-03-14SA Army - Intelligence
DouglasHayesDouglasPlatinumShellburst2019-03-142 SSB
BarendLourensPlatinumShellburst2018-07-011 SSB
Anthony DonaldMcLellanPlatinumShellburst2018-07-01
Derek BruceMorganPlatinumShellburst2018-07-011 Para BN & 5 SAI
Keith KennethTeixeiraPlatinumShellburst2018-07-0111th Commando Infantry, Kimberly & Johannesburg Reg
KennethWilliamsonPlatinumShellburst2018-07-0110 Artillary
Peter ClaytonBurgerPlatinumSphinx2018-07-01SAS President Styn
Mark RichardHansenMarkPlatinumSteel Helmet2018-12-06203 Bat
AdrianBothaAdrianPlatinumTim Lukin2018-07-01BSAP
Dean JohnHendersonPlatinumTim Lukin2018-07-01Signals & Special Forces
Malcom WayneHenryPlatinumTim Lukin2018-07-011 SSB
ChrisMulinderChrisPlatinumTim Lukin2019-05-17SA Army
Nicolaas LourensOosthuizenPlatinumTim Lukin2018-07-017 SAI & Wits Rifles
Joseph Mark AnthonySwartPlatinumTim Lukin2018-07-013 SAI
Anthony JohnCainePlatinumVereeniging/Bukshee2019-01-137th Med Regt
Glen BarrymoreWilsonPlatinumVereeniging/Bukshee2019-05-05Rhodesian Regiment
DanielLouwPlatinumWarrior2018-09-091 Para Bn, Long Tom Commando and 61 Mec
StephanScholtzPlatinumWarrior2018-09-093 Locating Battery and Cape Field Artilary
Johann Gerharduss FranzJungbauerPlatinumWindy Corner2018-07-011 Bn Transvaal Scottish
Brian DudleyWhite-SharpleyPlatinumWindy Corner2018-07-01South African Police
JohnWilkinsonPlatinumWindy Corner2018-07-012nd Batalion Transvaal Scottish
Ivan BradleyHornerIvanSouthern Kwazulu NatalAAA - Wrong Shellhole Selected2018-12-05
GregoryByeSouthern Kwazulu NatalAllan Wilson2019-06-30
Glenda GaynorFourieGlendaSouthern Kwazulu NatalAllan Wilson2018-10-07
NicholaasJanse Van RensburgSouthern Kwazulu NatalAllan Wilson2019-06-30
LeonLabuschagneSouthern Kwazulu NatalAllan Wilson2018-12-18
PatrickErickssonPatrickSouthern Kwazulu NatalAtomic2019-06-30
RupertHammondRupertSouthern Kwazulu NatalAtomic2019-06-05
PieterPelserPieterSouthern Kwazulu NatalAtomic2019-06-05
BrianVan RooyenBrianSouthern Kwazulu NatalAtomic2018-12-05
BruceWilliamsBruceSouthern Kwazulu NatalAtomic2019-06-30
RichardBruardSouthern Kwazulu NatalCinder City2018-11-18
AlanForbesSouthern Kwazulu NatalCinder City2019-02-17
DarrylBridgerSouthern Kwazulu NatalLegogotu2018-11-07SAAF Regiment
Fredrick WilliamFieldhouseSouthern Kwazulu NatalMills Bomb2018-11-10Services School Defence HQ Unit
Roderick Frederick AlphonsWinterSouthern Kwazulu NatalMills Bomb2019-03-09SAP
Renzo RoberttoBrunoSouthern Kwazulu NatalSplash Rock2019-06-11SAMS
Anthony DawsonDouglasAnthonySouthern Kwazulu NatalUp North2018-07-01
Williem JacobusFourieBillySouthern Kwazulu NatalUp North2019-04-08
Ian KeithMartinIanSouthern Kwazulu NatalUp North2018-11-01
NeilCresswellOutpostCyber2018-10-188 S.A.Infantry Bn, SADF
LeonHumanOutpostCyber2018-10-18S.A.A.F.
StephenMynhardtOutpostCyber2018-10-18S.A.A.F.
BrookWimburyOutpostCyber2018-11-01Royal Army Ordnance Corps